Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yorkton, Sk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yorkton, Sk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yorkton, Sk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3966,460
BustAfghanistan 10,7166,659
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5106,531
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1646,316
FarahAfghanistan 10,5956,584
GardizAfghanistan 10,5426,551
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5446,552
HeratAfghanistan 10,3926,458
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3746,446
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4616,500
KabulAfghanistan 10,4386,486
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7416,675
KhostAfghanistan 10,5776,573
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2016,339
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2396,363
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1826,327
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3526,433
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3206,413
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1706,320
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6186,598
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7396,674
ShkoderAlbania 8,2205,108
TiranaAlbania 8,3025,159
VloreAlbania 8,3695,201
AdrarAlgeria 8,4165,230
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8634,886
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8624,885
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1065,037
BatnaAlgeria 8,1185,045
BecharAlgeria 7,9804,959
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9644,949
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1015,034
BiskraAlgeria 8,1685,076
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8145,477
ChlefAlgeria 7,7944,843
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0885,026
DjanetAlgeria 9,3215,792
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0364,994
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3705,201
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3425,184
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2665,136
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4675,261
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9905,586
In SalahAlgeria 8,6385,368
MilianaAlgeria 7,8394,871
OranAlgeria 7,7304,804
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7905,462
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0525,003
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2095,723
TebessaAlgeria 8,2475,125
TimimounAlgeria 8,3275,175
TindoufAlgeria 7,9304,928
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3405,182
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8076,094
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8657,995
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2774,522
HuamboAngola 13,0628,117
LuandaAngola 12,5477,797
LuenaAngola 13,2518,234
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0258,094
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1968,200
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3518,297
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3518,297
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4718,371
ByrdAntarctica 14,6389,096
DavisAntarctica 18,09011,242
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1838,192
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5539,665
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,4686,505
AzulArgentina 10,6326,607
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7476,678
BarilocheArgentina 10,7156,658
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4676,505
CeresArgentina 9,8566,125
ChamicalArgentina 9,7446,055
ChepesArgentina 9,8336,110
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3007,022
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1586,312
CórdobaArgentina 9,9166,162
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9266,168
CorrientesArgentina 9,7416,053
EsquelArgentina 10,9026,775
EzeizaArgentina 10,4896,518
FormosaArgentina 9,6395,990
General PicoArgentina 10,3826,452
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3036,403
JuninArgentina 10,3696,444
La PlataArgentina 10,5296,543
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9175,541
La RiojaArgentina 9,6235,980
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2366,361
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,6487,238
Las LomitasArgentina 9,3875,833
Malarg EArgentina 10,1686,319
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,7946,707
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8376,734
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1356,298
MendozaArgentina 9,9186,163
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,9156,161
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,0706,258
NeuquenArgentina 10,5736,570
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,4616,501
OranArgentina 9,0765,640
ParanaArgentina 10,1066,280
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0336,235
PehuajoArgentina 10,4666,504
PergaminoArgentina 10,3166,410
PigeArgentina 10,6246,602
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9646,192
PosadasArgentina 9,8556,124
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6035,967
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,8786,138
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5946,583
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0036,216
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8766,137
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1006,276
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8587,368
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2375,740
RosarioArgentina 10,2096,344
SaltaArgentina 9,2055,720
San AntonioArgentina 10,8576,747
San LuisArgentina 10,0416,240
San RafaelArgentina 10,1106,282
Santa RosaArgentina 10,4536,495
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5495,934
SarmientoArgentina 11,2346,981
TrelewArgentina 11,1006,898
TucumanArgentina 9,4195,853
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2117,588
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9486,182
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,7916,084
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1236,290
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3515,811
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5586,561
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9099,264
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34010,154
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3668,927
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4418,974
AmberleyAustralia 13,3708,308
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0268,716
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3228,278
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6299,091
CairnsAustralia 12,9728,061
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1998,824
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7769,803
CedunaAustralia 15,0379,344
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7218,526
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6528,484
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1458,790
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8988,015
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5538,422
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1479,412
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7618,551
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5858,442
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3209,520
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0128,707
East SaleAustralia 14,5429,036
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9799,930
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9789,929
EssendonAustralia 14,6669,114
ForrestAustralia 15,3249,522
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3158,895
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0539,976
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8479,226
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3098,892
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8379,220
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8529,229
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4108,333
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7739,802
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7739,180
LavertonAustralia 14,6859,125
LearmonthAustralia 15,5129,639
LongreachAustralia 13,6198,463
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6188,462
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2458,231
Low HeadAustralia 14,7679,176
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0858,131
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8549,230
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0779,369
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6239,708
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6669,114
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6679,114
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6099,078
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9509,290
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7238,528
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4557,740
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3598,301
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0828,750
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8419,222
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3999,569
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5629,049
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22810,084
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0709,365
RichmondAustralia 13,9648,678
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1828,192
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9648,677
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9558,672
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9988,698
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9978,698
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6737,875
TibooburraAustralia 14,2538,857
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1008,141
WaggaAustralia 14,3078,891
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3339,528
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8318,595
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6307,848
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5129,640
WoomeraAustralia 14,7479,164
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0348,721
GrazAustria 7,5894,716
InnsbruckAustria 7,3754,583
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5684,703
LinzAustria 7,4214,612
SalzburgAustria 7,4064,602
ViennaAustria 7,5174,671
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4394,622
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4385,865
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6576,001
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3535,812
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3945,838
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3515,811
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7833,594
LerwickUk 5,7833,594
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3625,818
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3385,803
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3195,791
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5395,927
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4195,853
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3425,805
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4385,865
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5925,961
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3825,830
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2585,753
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7303,561
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9833,718
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4973,416
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,6062,241
MuharraqBahrain 11,0016,836
ChittagongBangladesh 11,7117,277
DhakaBangladesh 11,5927,204
CharnocksBarbados 5,7293,560
BrestBelarus 7,4624,637
GomelBelarus 7,6914,779
GrodnoBelarus 7,3384,560
MinskBelarus 7,4334,619
MogilevBelarus 7,5124,668
VitebskBelarus 7,3924,594
BrusselsBelgium 6,7444,191
D’UccleBelgium 6,7444,191
OstendeBelgium 6,6404,126
Belize CityBelize 3,9542,457
BeninBenin 10,4746,508
BohiconBenin 10,3806,450
CotonouBenin 10,4746,508
KandiBenin 10,0876,268
NatitingouBenin 10,0566,249
ParakouBenin 10,2246,353
SaveBenin 10,3306,419
BermudaBermuda 3,7092,305
La PazBolivia 8,2405,120
Santa CruzBolivia 8,5755,329
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0074,976
FrancistownBotswana 14,5749,057
MaunBotswana 14,1978,822
TshaneBotswana 14,4328,968
AimoresBrazil 9,8666,131
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3515,811
AltamiraBrazil 7,6904,779
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8014,847
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0156,223
ApodiBrazil 8,7925,464
AracajuBrazil 9,3195,791
AracuaiBrazil 9,5655,944
AragarcasBrazil 8,9115,538
AraxaBrazil 9,5465,932
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0895,648
BageBrazil 10,3306,419
BambuiBrazil 9,6395,990
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8796,139
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8495,499
BarcelosBrazil 6,8984,286
BarraBrazil 8,9615,568
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3155,167
BarreirasBrazil 8,9535,564
BelémBrazil 7,7444,812
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7466,056
BelterraBrazil 7,4814,649
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7195,418
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2406,363
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1505,686
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1315,674
BrevesBrazil 7,6464,751
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9916,209
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1376,299
CabroboBrazil 8,9575,566
CaceresBrazil 8,6525,377
CaetiteBrazil 9,2705,761
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0575,628
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,2365,739
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6986,026
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9196,164
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7535,439
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6385,989
CaparaoBrazil 9,9176,162
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3205,792
CaratingaBrazil 9,8346,111
CaravelasBrazil 9,8106,096
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2055,720
CarolinaBrazil 8,3565,192
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8866,143
CataguasesBrazil 9,9516,184
CatalaoBrazil 9,3595,816
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5875,958
CaxiasBrazil 8,3735,203
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2526,371
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9455,559
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9376,175
ChapecoBrazil 9,9856,205
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3305,177
CipoBrazil 9,2435,744
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3385,181
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6896,021
CordeiroBrazil 10,0306,233
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0905,649
CorumbaBrazil 8,9625,569
CoximBrazil 9,0375,615
CrateusBrazil 8,5675,324
CuiabaBrazil 8,6795,394
CuritibaBrazil 9,9846,204
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6065,969
DiamantinoBrazil 8,5505,313
DouradosBrazil 9,4015,842
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0296,232
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3236,415
EspinosaBrazil 9,3445,806
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,9805,580
FloraniaBrazil 8,8975,529
FlorestaBrazil 9,0135,601
FlorianoBrazil 8,5695,325
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2276,355
FormosaBrazil 9,1405,680
FortalezaBrazil 8,5705,325
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,7396,052
FrancaBrazil 9,6135,973
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1685,697
GoianiaBrazil 9,1445,682
GoiasBrazil 9,0245,608
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7576,063
GrajauBrazil 8,2725,140
GuairaBrazil 9,6105,972
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5915,339
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7006,028
IbiriteBrazil 9,7476,057
IguatuBrazil 8,7625,445
IlheusBrazil 9,5515,935
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1845,086
IndaialBrazil 10,1296,294
IpameriBrazil 9,3035,781
IraiBrazil 9,9636,191
IreceBrazil 9,0595,629
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2615,755
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,3404,561
ItaitubaBrazil 7,5824,712
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6125,973
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9796,201
ItapevaBrazil 9,8626,129
ItirucuBrazil 9,3665,820
ItuacuBrazil 9,3265,795
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4525,874
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7306,046
JacobinaBrazil 9,1335,675
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7165,416
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1115,662
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4115,848
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9506,183
LavrasBrazil 9,8096,096
LencoisBrazil 9,2055,720
LinharesBrazil 9,9166,162
LondrinaBrazil 9,6916,022
MacapaBrazil 7,4514,630
MacauBrazil 8,8185,480
MaceioBrazil 9,2905,773
MachadoBrazil 9,8006,090
ManausBrazil 7,2584,510
MarabaBrazil 8,0705,015
MaringaBrazil 9,6576,001
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4684,641
Monte AzulBrazil 9,3595,816
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1355,677
MonteiroBrazil 9,0425,619
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4475,871
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7035,408
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0905,649
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0446,241
ObidosBrazil 7,3804,586
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2075,722
ParacatuBrazil 9,3265,795
ParanaBrazil 8,8295,486
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0316,234
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3345,800
ParintinsBrazil 7,3834,588
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3065,161
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1066,280
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4775,889
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8115,475
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1085,660
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5305,922
PeixeBrazil 8,7425,432
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9665,571
PicosBrazil 8,6915,401
PiraiBrazil 10,0016,215
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0815,643
PompeuBrazil 9,6195,977
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3895,834
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5494,691
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9746,198
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,6294,741
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3336,421
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6125,352
PosseBrazil 9,0585,629
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6565,379
RecifeBrazil 9,1945,713
RemansoBrazil 8,8905,525
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,5804,710
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0686,257
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0236,228
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1765,702
SalvadorBrazil 9,4215,854
Santa MariaBrazil 10,1886,331
SantaremBrazil 7,4744,644
SantosBrazil 9,9946,210
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7296,046
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0314,990
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8665,509
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2286,356
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0006,214
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8906,146
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0985,032
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8646,130
São PauloBrazil 9,9376,175
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6966,025
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,4584,635
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0845,645
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2665,758
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6846,018
SobralBrazil 8,4535,252
SoureBrazil 7,6704,766
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8755,515
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5776,573
SurubimBrazil 9,1235,669
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8945,527
TarauacaBrazil 7,2734,520
TauaBrazil 8,6595,381
TefeBrazil 7,0484,380
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6886,020
TeresinaBrazil 8,4255,236
TiriosBrazil 6,9594,324
TorresBrazil 10,3386,424
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8024,848
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4135,849
TriunfoBrazil 8,9715,575
TucuruiBrazil 7,8834,898
TuriacuBrazil 7,9554,943
UaupesBrazil 6,5844,091
UbatubaBrazil 10,0156,223
UberabaBrazil 9,5105,910
VassourasBrazil 9,9926,209
VicosaBrazil 9,8836,141
VitoriaBrazil 9,9866,205
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4565,876
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1325,054
BurgasBulgaria 8,5245,297
LomBulgaria 8,2235,110
PlevenBulgaria 8,3205,170
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4445,247
SadovoBulgaria 8,4545,253
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4385,243
SofiaBulgaria 8,3395,182
VarnaBulgaria 8,4755,266
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6846,018
BurundiBurundi 13,0638,117
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,5497,798
SiemreapCambodia 12,3907,699
BatouriCameroon 11,4267,100
DoualaCameroon 11,1706,941
GarouaCameroon 10,9206,786
MamfeCameroon 10,9866,827
MarouaCameroon 10,8716,756
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1136,905
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0876,890
YaoundeCameroon 11,3017,023
YokoCameroon 11,2006,960
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,435892
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,386861
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5651,594
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4022,114
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7032,301
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 958595
Atikokan, OnCanada 822511
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2641,407
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,364847
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,496930
Banff, AbCanada 910566
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7701,100
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1711,970
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 738459
Bissett, MbCanada 473294
Blue River, BcCanada 1,161721
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,9391,205
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9151,190
Brandon, MbCanada 233145
Broadview, SkCanada 10062
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7621,716
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,7711,101
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,1692,591
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,608999
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,9761,228
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 805500
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,9891,236
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,6091,000
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8281,757
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6891,671
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2771,415
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3931,487
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,8071,123
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9611,218
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0351,886
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,097682
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9481,210
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6021,617
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9021,803
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,8991,801
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,6111,001
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7041,680
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,510939
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,599994
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5831,605
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 987613
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2501,398
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7451,706
Cold Lake, AbCanada 631392
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,533953
Comox, BcCanada 1,590988
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,6431,021
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8161,129
Coronation, AbCanada 626389
Cranbrook, BcCanada 959596
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1101,933
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 170105
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,268788
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,9161,191
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1621,965
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5471,583
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1431,332
Dryden, OnCanada 704438
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7001,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 789490
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 791491
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 791492
Edson, AbCanada 982610
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,101684
Estevan, SkCanada 231143
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,8561,153
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2522,021
Flin Flon, MbCanada 391243
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 998620
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 827514
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,525947
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 728452
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6281,012
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,139708
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,317819
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,172728
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6701,659
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6831,667
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4111,498
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3642,091
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 761473
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,536955
Golden, BcCanada 1,007626
Goose, NfCanada 2,8271,757
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,575979
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,173729
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8401,765
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9351,824
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,3861,483
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9511,834
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9421,828
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,9141,190
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8301,758
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8041,121
Hay River, NtCanada 1,343834
Hope, BcCanada 1,363847
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5481,583
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7401,081
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,5161,563
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4111,498
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,0601,902
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 666414
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,257781
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,432890
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,430888
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,199745
Kenora, OnCanada 595370
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0731,288
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,8181,751
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9641,220
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2881,422
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1701,349
La Ronge, SkCanada 470292
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,322822
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0011,243
Langara, BcCanada 2,0681,285
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,008627
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 750466
London, OnCanada 1,8441,146
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4341,513
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 629391
Lytton, BcCanada 1,346837
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,0981,304
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0031,245
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 617384
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3821,480
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8001,119
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 598372
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,529950
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8001,740
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4471,520
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2221,381
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2011,368
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 240149
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,515941
Morden, MbCanada 389242
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,8471,148
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6931,673
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,540957
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8281,758
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1431,332
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0841,295
North Battleford, SkCanada 429267
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7651,097
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0761,290
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0771,291
Peace River, AbCanada 1,126700
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0271,260
Penticton, BcCanada 1,229764
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,9301,199
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9531,213
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 850528
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,604997
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1131,935
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,7361,079
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 334207
Prince Albert, SkCanada 307191
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,391865
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8991,180
Princeton, BcCanada
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,6301,634
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3021,430
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,377856
Red Deer, AbCanada 793493
Red Lake, OnCanada 605376
Regina (cda), SkCanada 176110
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 180112
Resolute, NtCanada 2,6301,634
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,096681
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1691,348
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,2372,012
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 620385
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7551,712
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,9951,240
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2501,398
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6751,662
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 309192
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,412878
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3901,485
Scott, SkCanada 454282
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5251,569
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9571,837
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3451,457
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,6821,667
Simcoe, OnCanada 705438
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 755469
Slave Lake, AbCanada 931579
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6891,050
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1131,934
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8431,767
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 383238
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 391243
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1181,938
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0841,295
Terrace, BcCanada 1,7781,105
Teslin, YtCanada 2,1131,313
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 314195
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,139708
Thompson, MbCanada 589366
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 995619
Timmins, OnCanada 1,534953
Tofino, BcCanada 1,6701,038
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,9211,194
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,9021,182
Trenton, OnCanada 2,0161,253
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 897557
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,0331,885
Uranium City, SkCanada 997620
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8031,120
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,486924
Vegreville, AbCanada 699434
Vermilion, AbCanada 614381
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,522946
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,555966
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4131,500
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8661,160
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9041,183
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,2521,400
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7381,080
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7821,108
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 399248
Wynyard, SkCanada 13282
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8201,752
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,437893
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3304,555
SalCape Verde 7,8404,872
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6927,265
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3957,081
AbecheChad 10,9476,803
FayaChad 10,4616,500
MoundouChad 11,1566,933
N’DjamenaChad 10,7646,689
AntofagastaChile 8,8795,517
AricaChile 8,3505,189
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,2016,961
ChicoChile 11,2727,004
ChillanChile 10,2106,345
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,2026,339
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2975,777
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1336,918
Curico-General FreireChile 10,0636,253
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,5855,335
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7525,438
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,3747,689
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5335,924
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6066,591
ParronChile 10,0066,218
Puerto AysenChile 11,1226,911
Puerto MonttChile 10,6936,645
Punta ArenasChile 11,9657,435
QuinteroChile 9,8566,125
SantiagoChile 9,9246,167
SewellChile 9,9956,211
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4246,477
ValdiviaChile 10,5176,535
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5326,545
VallenarChile 9,4665,882
ValparaisoChile 9,8606,127
AltaiChina 8,9615,568
BeijingChina 9,1995,716
ChangchunChina 8,4795,269
ChangduChina 10,6516,619
ChangshaChina 10,5226,538
ChengduChina 10,5396,549
ChongqingChina 10,5956,584
DuianChina 10,0736,260
ErlianChina 8,9505,562
GanzhouChina 10,6886,641
GuangzhouChina 11,0186,847
HaikouChina 11,4727,129
HailarChina 8,1455,061
HamiChina 9,4405,866
HetanChina 10,1836,328
JiuquanChina 9,6906,021
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9336,172
KashiChina 9,9256,167
KunmingChina 11,1826,949
LanzhouChina 9,9656,193
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9186,784
NanchangChina 10,3726,445
NanjingChina 9,9156,161
NanningChina 11,2677,002
PingbianChina 10,1876,331
QingdaoChina 9,4455,869
QiqiharChina 8,1885,088
RuoqiangChina 9,9216,165
ShanghaiChina 9,8876,144
ShantouChina 10,8746,757
ShenyangChina 8,7585,443
TaiyuanChina 9,5595,940
TaoyuanChina 10,5156,534
TengchongChina 11,2777,008
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4015,842
Xi’AnChina 10,0186,225
XichangChina 10,8856,764
YanjiChina 8,4105,226
YichangChina 10,3206,413
YinchuanChina 9,6545,999
YiningChina 9,4215,854
ZhengzhouChina 9,8246,105
ZhijiangChina 10,7136,657
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,0743,775
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,0243,744
AraucaColombia 5,7143,551
BarranquillaColombia 5,1443,196
Benito SalasColombia 5,9373,690
BogotáColombia 5,8053,607
Camilo DazaColombia 5,5453,445
El CaranoColombia 5,6003,480
Las GaviotasColombia 5,9603,704
MatecanaColombia 5,7283,559
PeralesColombia 5,7913,599
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9593,703
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1563,204
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,6912,915
Simon BolivarColombia 5,1433,196
VanguardiaColombia 5,8823,655
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,8944,284
YariguiesColombia 5,5813,468
MoroniComoros 14,6379,095
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8833,035
LimonCosta Rica 4,9223,059
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,8653,023
San JoseCosta Rica 4,8923,040
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7174,796
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1035,035
SibenikCroatia 7,9024,911
SplitCroatia 7,9484,939
ZagrebCroatia 7,7184,796
CamagueyCuba 3,9432,450
CasablancaCuba 3,5702,219
HavanaCuba 3,5872,229
WillemstadCuraçao 5,2883,286
FamagustaCyprus 9,5105,909
LarnacaCyprus 9,5215,917
LimassolCyprus 9,5175,914
NicosiaCyprus 9,4805,891
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4504,630
ChebCzech Republic 7,1804,462
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4624,637
PragueCzech Republic 7,2604,512
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2127,589
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2637,620
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2967,641
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7278,530
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0788,127
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7074,168
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8454,254
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5544,073
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4914,034
MarstalDenmark 6,6934,159
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7594,200
OdenseDenmark 6,6454,130
RandersDenmark 6,5414,065
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8324,246
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5234,054
TønderDenmark 6,6154,111
TylstrupDenmark 6,4774,025
TystofteDenmark 6,6944,160
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5104,045
VestervigDenmark 6,4434,003
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2847,633
Melville HallDominica 5,3923,351
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,4662,775
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,5852,849
AzuaDominican Republic 4,5802,846
BaniDominican Republic 4,6272,875
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,5932,854
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6182,870
CabreraDominican Republic 4,5202,809
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,5472,825
CotuiDominican Republic 4,5602,833
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4272,751
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5552,831
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5212,810
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6512,890
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5012,797
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6392,883
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6832,910
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5122,804
ImbertDominican Republic 4,4702,778
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5292,814
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5422,822
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6862,912
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5292,814
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6472,888
LuperonDominican Republic 4,4402,759
MichesDominican Republic 4,6282,876
MocaDominican Republic 4,5102,803
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4732,780
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4022,736
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6042,861
NaguaDominican Republic 4,5482,826
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5522,828
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5772,844
PimentelDominican Republic 4,5532,829
PoloDominican Republic 4,5962,856
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,4732,780
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5062,800
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5112,803
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5302,815
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6702,902
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6032,860
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5182,807
SamanaDominican Republic 4,5922,854
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6272,876
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,4982,795
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,5932,854
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5302,815
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7012,921
SanchezDominican Republic 4,5772,844
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,4942,793
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,4572,770
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6352,880
TamayoDominican Republic 4,5692,839
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,5972,857
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,5642,836
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4292,752
YamasaDominican Republic 4,5962,856
YasicaDominican Republic 4,4842,787
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7485,436
CanarEcuador 6,3863,968
GuayaquilEcuador 6,3133,923
IzobambaEcuador 6,1673,832
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,0983,789
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,5354,061
MilagroEcuador 6,3183,926
OtavaloEcuador 6,1133,799
PichilingueEcuador 6,2143,862
PortoviejoEcuador 6,1763,838
PuyoEcuador 6,3093,920
QuitoEcuador 6,1483,821
RumipambaEcuador 6,2353,874
San GabrielEcuador 6,0903,784
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7356,049
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9746,198
AswanEgypt 10,5786,574
AsyutEgypt 10,1926,333
BahariyaEgypt 9,9686,194
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9946,210
CairoEgypt 9,9056,155
DabaaEgypt 9,6826,017
DakhlaEgypt 10,2496,369
El ArishEgypt 9,9116,159
El TorEgypt 10,1906,332
FarafraEgypt 10,0506,245
HelwanEgypt 9,9266,168
HurguadaEgypt 10,2996,400
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8936,147
KhargaEgypt 10,3266,417
KosseirEgypt 10,4246,478
LuxorEgypt 10,4036,465
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5985,964
MinyaEgypt 10,0766,261
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8246,105
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0996,276
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2456,366
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0136,222
SalloumEgypt 9,4835,893
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7236,042
SohagEgypt 10,2706,382
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1606,314
TahrirEgypt 9,8206,102
TantaEgypt 9,8206,102
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3422,698
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3462,701
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3142,681
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3422,698
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1296,916
AsmaraEritrea 11,7237,285
AssabEritrea 12,1107,525
MassawaEritrea 11,7127,278
TallinEstonia 6,8224,239
TartuEstonia 6,9864,341
VilsandiEstonia 6,8214,239
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3567,678
GonderEthiopia 11,9357,416
NegeleEthiopia 12,7607,929
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1917,576
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4173,366
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3733,339
Laucala BayFiji 10,8416,737
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8726,756
NandiFiji 10,8726,756
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8786,760
HelsinkiFinland 6,7524,196
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7504,194
JoensuuFinland 6,6694,144
JokioinenFinland 6,6584,137
JyvskylFinland 6,5814,090
KajaaniFinland 6,4664,018
KuopioFinland 6,5934,097
KuusamoFinland 6,3503,946
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7804,213
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6024,103
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5334,060
OuluFinland 6,3433,942
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1583,827
TampereFinland 6,6084,106
TurkuFinland 6,6454,129
VaasaFinland 6,4053,980
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7144,793
BiarritzFrance 7,0304,369
BordeauxFrance 6,9674,329
BrestFrance 6,4824,028
CaenFrance 6,6334,122
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9324,307
DijonFrance 7,0704,393
GourdonFrance 7,0854,403
GrenobleFrance 7,2784,523
Le MansFrance 6,7664,204
LilleFrance 6,7024,165
LyonFrance 7,1914,468
MarseilleFrance 7,3974,597
MontpellierFrance 7,3194,548
NancyFrance 7,0084,355
NantesFrance 6,7324,184
NiceFrance 7,4834,650
ParisFrance 6,8054,228
PerpignanFrance 7,3314,556
StrasbourgFrance 7,0884,405
ToulonFrance 7,4634,637
ToulouseFrance 7,1774,460
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9224,301
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9354,310
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9234,302
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0444,377
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7614,201
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6454,751
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9165,540
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9145,539
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5705,326
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8625,507
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3875,212
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4815,891
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,51711,507
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,45612,090
BitamGabon 11,4577,119
CocobeachGabon 11,4307,103
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9277,412
LambarnGabon 11,6257,224
LastourvilleGabon 11,7997,332
LibrevilleGabon 11,4677,126
MakokouGabon 11,6837,260
MayumbaGabon 11,8937,391
MitzicGabon 11,5777,194
MkamboGabon 11,7127,278
MoandaGabon 11,8987,393
MouilaGabon 11,7807,320
Port-GentilGabon 11,5257,162
TchibanGabon 11,8687,375
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9263,683
BanjulGambia 8,5615,320
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9415,556
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2095,723
BerlinGermany 7,0134,358
BrockenGermany 6,9534,321
CologneGermany 6,8554,260
DresdenGermany 7,1494,442
ErfurtGermany 7,0384,373
EssenGermany 6,8194,238
FichtelbergGermany 7,1744,458
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0054,353
GeisenheimGermany 6,9834,340
GorlitzGermany 7,1974,473
HamburgGermany 6,7724,208
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7714,208
HannoverGermany 6,8554,260
HelgolandGermany 6,6334,122
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3134,544
KarlsruheGermany 7,0874,404
KasselGermany 6,9424,314
KonstanzGermany 7,2374,497
LeipzigGermany 7,0664,391
LindenbergGermany 7,0704,394
MagdeburgGermany 6,9694,330
MunichGermany 7,3034,538
MünsterGermany 6,8034,228
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9284,305
NurembergGermany 7,1714,456
NurnbergGermany 7,1684,455
PotsdamGermany 7,0104,356
RostockGermany 6,8154,235
SchleswigGermany 6,6784,150
StuttgartGermany 7,1444,439
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9414,313
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3454,564
AccraGhana 10,3686,443
KumasiGhana 10,1736,321
TamaleGhana 9,9846,204
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4034,600
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6185,355
AthensGreece 8,7945,465
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8215,482
ChiosGreece 8,8675,510
CorfuGreece 8,4685,262
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4265,236
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1175,665
IoanninaGreece 8,5025,283
KalamataGreece 8,8065,472
KerkiraGreece 8,4685,262
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9275,547
LamiaGreece 8,6525,376
LarissaGreece 8,5815,333
LemnosGreece 8,6755,391
LimnosGreece 8,6795,393
MethoniGreece 8,8135,477
MilosGreece 8,9515,562
MitiliniGreece 8,8195,480
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8145,477
NaxosGreece 8,9565,565
PatrasGreece 8,6815,394
RhodesGreece 9,1425,681
SamosGreece 8,9655,571
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7375,429
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0545,626
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5225,296
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7795,456
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6885,399
AasiaatGreenland 3,2322,009
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8792,410
AputiteqGreenland 4,0742,532
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3602,709
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3322,070
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1641,966
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3142,059
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4122,741
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3122,058
JulianehbGreenland 3,5392,199
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2892,044
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4132,743
NanortalikGreenland 3,5942,234
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5652,215
NordGreenland 4,3242,687
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2232,003
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1561,961
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7082,304
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2932,046
UpernavikGreenland 3,2462,017
UummannaqGreenland 3,3072,055
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,3123,301
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,3133,302
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,2132,618
BokeGuinea 8,8995,530
ConakryGuinea 9,1005,655
FaranahGuinea 9,2585,753
KankanGuinea 9,3275,796
KindiaGuinea 9,1105,661
KissidougouGuinea 9,3575,814
LabeGuinea 9,0405,618
MacentaGuinea 9,4745,887
MamouGuinea 9,1375,678
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6255,981
SiguiriGuinea 9,2465,745
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7665,447
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3973,975
TimehriGuyana 6,4203,989
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5122,804
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,7393,566
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,7933,600
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,7303,561
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8353,626
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5804,089
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,7343,563
CatacamasHonduras 4,3052,675
CholutecaHonduras 4,4392,759
La CeibaHonduras 4,1882,603
La MesaHonduras 4,1882,603
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3412,697
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,2372,633
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,3592,708
TelaHonduras 4,1722,593
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0856,888
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0866,889
BudapestHungary 7,6994,784
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7134,793
DebrecenHungary 7,8104,853
KeszthelyHungary 7,6904,779
MiskolcHungary 7,7174,796
PecsHungary 7,8034,849
SzegedHungary 7,8614,885
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6174,733
AkureyriIceland 4,7372,944
DalatangiIceland 4,9453,073
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9253,061
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8242,998
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7912,977
ReykhólarIceland 4,5712,840
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6372,881
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5622,835
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7422,946
AgraIndia 11,2947,018
AhmedabadIndia 11,7367,293
AkolaIndia 12,0137,465
AllahabadIndia 11,4757,131
AmritsarIndia 10,7936,707
BangaloreIndia 12,8737,999
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5477,797
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0227,470
BikanerIndia 11,1916,954
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8647,994
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3947,080
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3947,080
DaltonganjIndia 11,6167,218
DarbhangaIndia 11,3667,063
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0966,895
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0926,893
DumkaIndia 11,5627,185
DwarkaIndia 11,7867,324
GoaIndia 12,5847,820
GuwahatiIndia 11,3037,024
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3747,689
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7877,324
JagdalpurIndia 12,1807,569
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,7417,296
KotaIndia 11,5167,156
KozhikodeIndia 13,0628,117
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5176,536
LudhianaIndia 10,8816,762
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8798,003
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0366,858
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1997,581
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5057,771
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9677,436
New DelhiIndia 11,1366,920
PambanIndia 13,2808,253
PuneIndia 12,2457,609
SagarIndia 11,6627,247
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5216,538
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3718,309
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3718,309
VeravalIndia 11,9607,432
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3247,658
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9568,051
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,3508,296
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,3218,899
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8358,597
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6567,864
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3357,665
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,5968,449
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6107,836
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,0238,714
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,5818,440
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0777,505
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9788,686
AbadanIran 10,4966,522
ArakIran 10,1466,305
BabolsarIran 9,9356,174
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0456,863
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7766,075
Bandar LengehIran 11,0846,888
BirjandIran 10,4896,518
BushehrIran 10,7176,660
ChahbaharIran 11,3437,049
DezfulIran 10,3006,400
EsfahanIran 10,3626,439
IranshahrIran 11,1356,920
KermanIran 10,7306,667
KermanshahIran 10,0436,241
Khoram AbadIran 10,1726,321
MashhadIran 10,1266,293
OroomiehIran 9,6345,987
RamsarIran 9,8676,132
RashtIran 9,7966,087
SemnanIran 10,0756,261
ShahroudIran 10,0196,226
ShirazIran 10,7046,652
TabrizIran 9,6245,981
TeheranIran 10,0136,223
YazdIran 10,4916,519
ZahedanIran 10,8916,768
ZanjanIran 9,8336,111
BaghdadIraq 10,0716,258
BasraIraq 10,4616,500
BelmulletIreland 5,7703,585
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9593,703
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8573,640
ClonesIreland 5,9153,676
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8533,637
CorkIreland 6,0103,735
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0143,737
DublinIreland 6,0173,739
KilkennyIreland 6,0233,743
Malin HeadIreland 5,8283,621
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0963,788
ShannonIreland 5,9313,686
ValentiaIreland 5,9143,675
EilatIsrael 10,1106,282
HaifaIsrael 9,7836,079
JerusalemIsrael 9,8876,144
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8616,128
AlbengaItaly 7,4964,658
AlgheroItaly 7,7994,847
AmendolaItaly 8,0925,029
AnconaItaly 7,8004,847
ArezzoItaly 7,7324,805
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1795,083
BergamoItaly 7,4344,620
BolognaItaly 7,6114,730
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4444,626
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2795,145
BrindisiItaly 8,2805,145
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9614,947
CameriItaly 7,3954,596
CampobassoItaly 8,0394,995
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9354,931
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9984,970
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8864,901
Cape MeleItaly 7,5054,664
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2095,101
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4315,239
CerviaItaly 7,6864,776
CiampinoItaly 7,9154,919
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6124,730
Cisa PassItaly 7,5494,691
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8584,883
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4754,645
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5065,285
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3915,214
DecimomannuItaly 7,9484,939
DobbiacoItaly 7,4634,638
FalconaraItaly 7,7924,842
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6704,766
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0915,028
FonniItaly 7,8954,906
FrontoneItaly 7,7704,829
FrosinoneItaly 7,9654,950
GelaItaly 8,4245,235
GenoaItaly 7,5004,661
GhediItaly 7,4844,651
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2215,109
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0565,006
GrossetoItaly 7,7564,820
GrottaglieItaly 8,2665,137
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8074,851
GuidoniaItaly 7,9064,913
IstranaItaly 7,5494,691
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4835,272
LatinaItaly 7,9554,943
LatronicoItaly 8,2395,120
LecceItaly 8,3275,175
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7244,800
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2505,127
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3885,213
MilanItaly 7,4324,619
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3904,592
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7934,843
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0825,022
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8404,872
PadovaItaly 7,5624,699
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4564,633
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2835,147
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2665,137
PantelleriaItaly 8,3315,177
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5404,685
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9444,936
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7974,845
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9384,933
PiacenzaItaly 7,5014,661
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6414,748
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6684,765
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0144,980
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1785,082
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9224,923
PrizziItaly 8,3245,173
RadicofaniItaly 7,7784,834
Resia PassItaly 7,3804,586
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7204,797
RivoltoItaly 7,5684,703
Rolle PassItaly 7,4804,648
RomeItaly 7,8984,908
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8994,908
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6014,724
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4984,660
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0885,026
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3765,205
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5854,714
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8074,851
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3275,174
SigonellaItaly 8,4295,238
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2645,135
TarvisioItaly 7,5474,690
TermoliItaly 8,0164,981
TorinoItaly 7,3914,593
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3734,581
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2595,132
TrevicoItaly 8,1145,042
TrevisoItaly 7,5564,695
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6284,740
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3854,589
UdineItaly 7,5694,703
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2235,110
VeniceItaly 7,5774,708
VeronaItaly 7,5164,670
VicenzaItaly 7,5334,681
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8734,892
ViterboItaly 7,8334,868
VolterraItaly 7,6894,778
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,1426,302